ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14534455
nr 1453 4455
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/290, Old Town. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 8/290, Gamla Stan. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x61cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 18:51:38
7/3 17:40:00
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö